Iron Cross Plant

0
0
truckFree Delivery to one location for purchase of $80 or above in single transaction. Same day delivery subjected to availability.
Product Detail Banner

Iron Cross Plant

Product Code:
-
  • $13.80

Scientific Name: Oxalis deppei, Oxalis tetraphylla, Oxalis corniculata L.
Common Name: Four-leaved pink sorrel, Lucky cloverx, Four-leaf sorrel, Good-luck plant

15cm H - Pot12

semi shade
full sun
moderate watering
Availability:
In Stock
Qty
Share